OPEN

Latest Share Price

Open in the AmarStock app

Latest Share Price


Closed Updated: loading...
 
 
Trade Value
 
Total Trade
 
Total Volume
 
Gainers --
Losers --
Unchanged --
Trading codeLTPChange %HighLowCloseYCPChangeTradeValueVolume
1JANATAMF3.700.003.803.603.703.700.00561.94526555
1STPRIMFMF40.100.2541.7039.7040.1040.000.1058426.90662452
AAMRANET33.70-0.8835.2033.5033.7034.00-0.3081113.74402673
AAMRATECH21.90-2.6723.0021.9021.9022.50-0.601200.7935205
ABB1STMF3.700.003.903.603.703.700.001938.042167221
ABBANK7.00-2.787.507.007.007.20-0.2066125.993557519
ABBLPBOND0.000.000.000.000.00985.000.0000.000
ACFL18.20-2.6719.0018.2018.2018.70-0.501303.73201707
ACHIASF31.000.9832.0030.0031.0030.700.301454.99162752
ACI133.300.08135.00131.00132.00131.900.102822.5819418
ACIFORMULA121.20-0.33123.00120.00120.70121.10-0.401561.088844
ACMELAB66.70-0.7568.4066.0066.5067.00-0.5039814.88220931
ACMEPL16.90-2.8717.8016.9016.9017.40-0.5062514.13818667
ACTIVEFINE15.30-2.5516.2015.3015.3015.70-0.4071326.641708315
ADNTEL89.10-2.9494.3089.1089.1091.80-2.7057410.58115731
ADVENT26.70-2.9128.0026.7026.7027.50-0.80111333.741237253
AFCAGRO14.30-2.7215.0014.3014.3014.70-0.401963.21221745
AFTABAUTO29.40-2.9731.7029.4029.4030.30-0.90118824.06790624
AGNISYSL26.60-2.9227.7026.6026.6027.40-0.8058517.33640070
AGRANINS31.40-0.9532.5031.0031.3031.60-0.30890.8727476
AIBL1STIMF8.60-2.279.008.608.608.80-0.201868.891031644
AIL134.403.62136.40129.00134.40129.704.702391127.46953294
ALARABANK24.000.0024.5023.8024.0024.000.00280.3615240
AL-HAJTEX172.50-0.92177.50170.10172.50174.10-1.6045023.84137360
ALIF8.70-2.259.108.708.708.90-0.203636.62753770
ALLTEX18.20-2.6719.1018.2018.2018.70-0.503524.39236279
AMANFEED23.10-2.9424.3023.1023.1023.80-0.701992.70114630
AMBEEPHA684.100.74712.90682.00684.10679.105.00280.801163
AMCL(PRAN)212.30-0.66221.50207.30212.30213.70-1.40750.632987
AMPL37.40-0.8041.0036.1037.4037.70-0.30960.349358
ANLIMAYARN31.20-2.1933.1031.0031.2031.90-0.701551.9160382
ANWARGALV118.50-2.87124.40118.40118.50122.00-3.503594.6138317
AOL19.50-2.9920.6019.5019.5020.10-0.605198.77438117
AOPLC39.401.5540.5038.2039.4038.800.60843.94102036
APEXFOODS227.00-2.10239.00222.30224.30229.10-4.801921.406195
APEXFOOT219.80-0.27227.90218.30219.30219.90-0.60520.472151
APEXSPINN110.20-0.90114.80109.00110.20111.20-1.00480.343063
APEXTANRY85.30-0.9387.7085.1085.3086.10-0.80570.394601
APEXWEAV11.90-1.6312.6011.9012.1012.30-0.20430.6453075
APOLOISPAT3.70-2.633.903.703.703.80-0.10640.3593189
APSCLBOND0.000.000.000.000.003864.000.0000.000
ARAMIT227.30-2.99246.40227.30227.30234.30-7.0047811.5650511
ARAMITCEM17.200.0018.7017.1017.2017.200.00330.1810596
ARGONDENIM16.00-0.6216.2015.6015.9016.00-0.10860.8955654
ASIAINS32.70-2.6834.4032.6032.7033.60-0.901151.2537343
ASIAPACINS39.90-1.7244.8039.9040.1040.80-0.701253.3281715
ASIATICLAB58.10-2.8462.8058.1058.1059.80-1.703159106.321751821
ATCSLGF6.901.457.206.907.006.900.101042.02287491
ATLASBANG60.80-0.3364.6060.6060.8061.00-0.20110.132180
AZIZPIPES68.203.3371.9067.9068.2066.002.20540.192781
BANGAS112.10-0.71115.00112.00112.10112.90-0.801242.0218018
BANKASIA18.100.5518.5018.1018.2018.100.10150.094767
BARKAPOWER13.00-2.2613.5013.0013.0013.30-0.301141.90144549
BATASHOE937.10-1.00975.00937.10954.10963.70-9.6080.0554
BATBC328.702.18337.50324.50328.70321.707.00289973.50221636
BAYLEASING9.20-2.139.709.209.209.40-0.201282.06218930
BBS15.10-2.5815.9015.1015.1015.50-0.404349.03588315
BBSCABLES26.40-2.9427.5026.4026.4027.20-0.803004.50168512
BDAUTOCA99.30-2.65104.3099.2099.30102.00-2.70720.464590
BDCOM25.80-2.6627.0025.6025.6026.30-0.702183.38130257
BDFINANCE17.70-1.1218.6017.5017.7017.90-0.202744.23235389
BDLAMPS106.50-1.70112.90102.70104.00105.80-1.801401.3712764
BDPAINTS53.30-2.0455.0049.5052.8053.90-1.1028731.96593108
BDTHAI17.10-2.8418.4017.1017.1017.60-0.5094022.561276733
BDTHAIFOOD30.70-2.8532.6030.7030.7031.60-0.902395.19167205
BDWELDING16.402.5016.6016.0016.4016.000.40330.2213735
BEACHHATCH73.302.9575.1070.6073.3071.202.101658101.461384344
BEACONPHAR149.60-2.98157.30149.60149.60154.20-4.6049115.57102263
BENGALBISC91.507.0492.0086.5091.2085.206.00190.101048
BENGALWTL20.500.0021.1020.4020.5020.500.00940.6732432
BERGERPBL1676.20-1.471730.501670.001676.201701.20-25.002633.942327
BESTHLDNG33.60-2.8935.0033.6033.6034.60-1.00221662.821832712
BEXGSUKUK78.500.6479.0077.5078.5078.000.50100.05650
BEXIMCO115.600.00115.60115.60115.60115.600.0070.0164
BGIC36.201.1438.2035.0035.4035.000.40280.359724
BIFC10.809.0910.8010.8010.809.900.90701.70157189
BNICL41.90-1.8742.9041.5041.9042.70-0.801872.6062135
BPML55.90-2.6157.8055.7055.9057.40-1.5050110.06177272
BPPL14.30-2.0514.9014.2014.3014.60-0.301281.1478529
BRACBANK34.00-1.4535.4033.9034.0034.50-0.5035214.04406047
BSC104.40-1.79106.80103.80104.40106.30-1.9070012.98123654
BSCCL0.000.000.000.000.00113.600.0000.000
BSCPLC103.90-1.70109.60103.50103.90105.70-1.804214.5242542
BSRMLTD90.000.0090.0090.0090.0090.000.0071.1813103
BSRMSTEEL55.00-1.0856.5055.0055.0055.60-0.60780.8916112
BXPHARMA112.701.26114.70109.50112.70111.301.4071816.44145316
BXSYNTH0.000.000.000.000.008.400.0000.000
CAPITECGBF11.30-2.5911.9011.3011.3011.60-0.3031916.381440564
CAPMBDBLMF6.80-1.437.306.806.907.00-0.10630.3853897
CAPMIBBLMF10.50-1.8710.9010.4010.5010.70-0.20892.40227535
CBLPBOND0.000.000.000.000.001037500.000.0000.000
CENTRALINS40.30-2.8943.8040.3040.3041.50-1.2021217.36430386
CENTRALPHL17.20-2.8218.3017.2017.2017.70-0.50128432.731852628
CITYBANK17.800.0018.0017.6017.8017.800.0038810.94616242
CITYGENINS89.001.2689.0087.3088.6087.501.10521.5016964
CLICL47.40-2.3348.6045.8046.1047.20-1.10820.459518
CNATEX7.20-2.707.607.207.207.40-0.203029.051238604
CONFIDCEM65.00-1.3567.5065.0065.6066.50-0.903002.6139103
CONTININS29.30-1.0131.8029.0029.3029.60-0.302342.9699345
COPPERTECH26.50-1.4927.3026.2026.5026.90-0.401602.4290062
CRAFTSMAN21.209.8421.2021.2021.2019.301.9010.001
CROWNCEMNT62.400.0063.9060.5061.7061.700.00290.122011
CRYSTALINS81.80-1.4589.0081.0081.8083.00-1.2036913.19155981
CVOPRL133.40-2.77139.70133.20133.40137.20-3.802734.4432744
DACCADYE8.30-1.189.308.308.408.50-0.10500.2427847
DAFODILCOM79.000.3880.0078.0079.0078.700.301144.2553236
DBH32.50-2.4134.2032.3032.4033.20-0.801865.92180513
DBH1STMF4.600.004.704.604.604.600.00370.2451430
DBLPBOND0.000.000.000.000.005250.000.0000.000
DELTALIFE81.70-2.8585.7081.6081.7084.10-2.404486.3375900
DELTASPINN4.400.004.504.304.404.400.00740.4499465
DESCO24.50-0.8025.1024.4024.7024.90-0.20240.093719
DESHBANDHU26.40-1.8627.8026.3026.4026.90-0.503826.15228001
DGIC27.60-1.7829.1027.5027.6028.10-0.501472.6392930
DHAKABANK10.304.0810.309.8010.209.800.40902.62258701
DHAKAINS43.700.0045.3043.7044.1044.100.00700.7717100
DOMINAGE12.90-2.2713.4012.9012.9013.20-0.302323.16242759
DOREENPWR27.300.0028.7027.0027.3027.300.001171.5255749
DSHGARME79.20-2.7082.0079.2079.4081.60-2.20550.708592
DSSL10.10-2.8810.6010.1010.1010.40-0.3034911.591145211
DULAMIACOT0.000.000.000.000.0069.600.0000.000
DUTCHBANGL48.101.0548.8048.0048.1047.600.50931.4530075
EASTERNINS46.20-1.4947.0045.5046.2046.90-0.701442.9263330
EASTLAND21.90-0.4522.9021.9021.9022.00-0.101661.0949363
EASTRNLUB1406.301.191410.001394.001406.301389.8016.50900.76543
EBL26.000.0026.2025.9026.0026.000.001706.97267934
EBL1STMF4.204.884.404.204.304.100.20260.2250479
EBLNRBMF3.900.004.003.803.903.900.00641.16296350
ECABLES123.801.34127.80119.20121.00119.401.60490.635167
EGEN42.00-2.7845.2042.0042.0043.20-1.203879192.004445559
EHL73.40-2.7877.0073.3073.4075.50-2.1046110.98146115
EIL29.90-0.3430.8029.0029.6029.70-0.102143.49116668
EMERALDOIL38.70-2.2741.1038.6038.7039.60-0.90158725.26634352
ENVOYTEX33.10-0.9034.1033.1033.2033.50-0.30510.298631
EPGL19.80-1.4920.9019.5019.8020.10-0.301941.8591378
ESQUIRENIT20.00-2.9120.9020.0020.0020.60-0.60890.4220918
ETL10.50-2.7811.2010.5010.5010.80-0.3044610.06928850
EXIM1STMF3.800.003.903.703.803.800.00590.2258652
EXIMBANK8.90-2.208.908.908.909.10-0.20790.4145676
FAMILYTEX3.300.003.403.303.303.300.001371.53461882
FARCHEM19.80-2.4621.0019.7019.8020.30-0.502423.55173949
FAREASTFIN3.90-2.633.903.703.703.80-0.10450.57148216
FAREASTLIF36.701.3838.6036.0036.8036.300.50560.6116497
FASFIN3.502.943.703.403.503.400.10670.57161114
FBFIF3.905.414.003.803.903.700.201212.34599932
FEDERALINS23.00-1.3023.2022.6022.7023.00-0.301451.9284067
FEKDIL17.90-2.7218.9017.9017.9018.40-0.50132346.442549752
FINEFOODS167.00-0.65170.20166.60168.20169.30-1.1027713.7981587
FIRSTFIN4.105.134.204.004.103.900.20801.08261136
FIRSTSBANK6.70-1.476.906.606.706.80-0.103516.981031916
FORTUNE29.60-2.6331.5029.5029.6030.40-0.80168039.611300047
FUWANGCER19.20-2.5420.2019.2019.2019.70-0.5095323.131176818
FUWANGFOOD22.80-1.3024.3022.7022.8023.10-0.30132927.041149191
GBBPOWER8.701.169.408.608.708.600.10320.2427017
GEMINISEA246.20-2.84257.90246.00246.20253.40-7.2092814.6558674
GENEXIL49.60-2.7552.2049.5049.6051.00-1.404079.08178483
GENNEXT5.10-1.925.305.105.105.20-0.102295.241017636
GHAIL15.10-2.5815.8015.1015.1015.50-0.403719.24604967
GHCL26.009.7026.0024.2026.0023.702.30501.6664370
GIB7.701.327.807.607.707.600.10108233.814384427
GLDNJMF18.40-2.6519.3018.4018.4018.90-0.5098531.151670174
GLOBALINS28.00-0.3629.2027.9028.0028.10-0.10610.6322466
GOLDENSON20.60-2.8321.6020.6020.6021.20-0.60148851.492456711
GP225.50-1.66236.00224.70225.50229.30-3.80107224.88108419
GPHISPAT27.70-1.4228.6027.4027.7028.10-0.4051414.28509722
GQBALLPEN115.30-2.95120.00115.30115.30118.80-3.503936.1652501
GRAMEENS211.900.8412.2011.9012.0011.900.10430.6452677
GREENDELMF3.900.004.003.903.903.900.00130.56143657
GREENDELT47.10-2.0749.0047.0047.2048.20-1.001851.8237948
GSPFINANCE9.20-2.139.609.209.209.40-0.201501.93206044
HAKKANIPUL50.30-2.9052.9050.3050.3051.80-1.501311.6933108
HAMI139.304.58140.30133.50139.30133.206.105176.1744923
HEIDELBCEM194.701.35200.00192.10194.70192.102.601963.6418796
HFL13.201.5413.5013.0013.2013.000.20460.3022811
HIMADRI2313.00-9.202320.002313.002315.502550.00-234.5040.0833
HRTEX43.50-2.9046.6043.5043.5044.80-1.303844.56102736
HWAWELLTEX42.10-2.7643.4042.1042.2043.40-1.20531.4032696
IBNSINA233.50-0.38250.00233.50233.80234.70-0.901662.5710919
IBP13.70-2.8414.6013.7013.7014.10-0.403493.00214518
ICB53.60-2.9056.8053.6053.6055.20-1.602975.2694974
ICB3RDNRB5.204.005.204.905.205.000.20481.02200024
ICBAGRANI18.30-2.358.708.308.308.50-0.20140.055947
ICBAMCL2ND7.407.257.506.907.406.900.50730.94128045
ICBEPMF1S15.905.366.005.505.905.600.30931.61281361
ICBIBANK3.40-2.863.603.403.403.50-0.10290.51147966
ICBSONALI19.901.029.909.609.909.800.1046123.712431712
ICICL25.00-1.9526.3025.0025.2025.70-0.502712.91113881
IDLC30.20-2.5831.7030.1030.2031.00-0.801221.4246190
IFADAUTOS28.60-2.0531.3028.5028.6029.20-0.601101.3546010
IFIC9.907.6110.109.509.909.200.702947213.9121353075
IFIC1STMF3.802.703.803.703.803.700.10130.46120793
IFILISLMF15.50-1.855.705.305.305.40-0.10862.07377923
ILFSL4.100.004.304.004.104.100.00130.0613745
IMAMBUTTON0.000.000.000.000.00164.200.0000.000
INDEXAGRO63.50-2.7566.6063.5063.6065.40-1.801151.3921592
INTECH21.10-2.7623.2021.1021.1021.70-0.605892.34109284
INTRACO32.30-1.8233.9032.3032.4033.00-0.604507.19217107
IPDC20.10-2.4221.3020.1020.2020.70-0.503716.74329495
ISLAMIBANK32.600.0032.6032.6032.6032.600.0030.01166
ISLAMICFIN9.001.129.708.909.008.900.10700.8288231
ISLAMIINS40.901.4942.4040.0040.8040.200.60570.358548
ISNLTD38.80-1.7742.9038.7038.9039.60-0.701250.7318255
ITC39.90-2.9242.2039.9039.9041.10-1.20122939.19956144
JAMUNABANK18.20-2.6718.2018.2018.2018.70-0.501025.18284903
JAMUNAOIL172.001.25173.00169.00170.40168.302.102283.3519711
JANATAINS28.20-0.3529.8028.0028.2028.30-0.101161.8363231
JHRML71.10-2.6075.8070.9071.1073.00-1.90147673.20982585
JMISMDL141.60-2.34148.90141.40141.60145.00-3.403182.9920759
JUTESPINN312.70-0.89328.00307.90312.70315.50-2.80140.03107
KARNAPHULI30.50-2.5632.5030.4030.5031.30-0.8052011.81378959
KAY&QUE235.50-2.60247.90235.50236.40242.70-6.301622.4510222
KBPPWBIL173.60-2.96173.60173.60173.60178.90-5.30150.05296
KBSEED17.402.9618.5017.3017.4016.900.5080.074016
KDSALTD40.90-2.6242.8040.8040.9042.00-1.102115.22126444
KEYACOSMET4.10-2.384.304.104.104.20-0.101492.12514805
KFL31.00-5.1535.5030.2031.3033.00-1.702704.61145362
KOHINOOR671.80-2.99704.00671.80671.80692.50-20.7074918.4626881
KPCL26.600.0026.6026.6026.6026.600.0020.02694
KPPL19.60-2.9721.8019.6019.6020.20-0.6084911.48553753
KTL13.60-2.1614.5013.5013.6013.90-0.303187.42531352
LANKABAFIN16.40-1.8017.0016.3016.4016.70-0.302467.24431402
LEGACYFOOT66.80-2.9170.6066.8066.8068.80-2.0068316.22237716
LHBL58.80-0.3459.9058.5058.8059.00-0.2061212.00203536
LIBRAINFU655.200.31667.00653.50655.20653.202.003182.483761
LINDEBD882.00-0.90900.00882.00884.10892.10-8.001271.241385
LOVELLO87.10-2.9090.5087.1087.1089.70-2.60203491.871038261
LRBDL19.20-1.5419.9019.1019.2019.50-0.303223.89200256
LRGLOBMF14.002.564.103.904.003.900.10310.3896350
MAKSONSPIN12.10-2.4212.5012.1012.1012.40-0.303106.48530654
MALEKSPIN33.50-2.9034.8033.5033.5034.50-1.00158858.741720743
MAMUNAGRO27.70-1.0729.6027.5027.7028.00-0.30517.48270004
MARICO2047.40-0.492149.902020.002047.402057.50-10.101214.242073
MASTERAGRO13.50-0.7314.4013.5013.6013.70-0.10490.6044066
MATINSPINN44.20-2.0046.9044.0044.2045.10-0.90681.2828828
MBL1STMF5.500.005.705.405.505.500.001973.63659495
MBPLCPBOND0.000.000.000.000.004850.000.0000.000
MEGCONMILK22.80-2.5625.7022.7022.8023.40-0.60480.5323255
MEGHNACEM75.90-0.9375.9073.5074.9075.60-0.70460.9112030
MEGHNAINS29.600.3430.3029.5029.6029.500.102412.4481513
MEGHNALIFE69.70-2.9273.2069.7069.7071.80-2.1060614.27200173
MEGHNAPET29.902.3831.5029.9030.1029.400.70880.6220225
MERCANBANK9.202.229.309.109.209.000.202057.98866796
MERCINS30.50-2.5631.0030.4030.5031.30-0.80330.268536
METROSPIN17.80-2.7318.5017.8017.8018.30-0.501772.64146345
MHSML16.20-2.9917.2016.2016.2016.70-0.50770.5533384
MIDASFIN8.302.508.308.108.208.000.20470.2935656
MIDLANDBNK16.400.6117.4016.1016.4016.300.1040720.121195060
MIRACLEIND31.10-2.8133.5031.1031.1032.00-0.903084.77152102
MIRAKHTER35.90-1.9037.9035.8036.2036.90-0.70410.4612547
MITHUNKNIT30.401.3333.0029.1030.4030.000.40121627.32889736
MJLBD77.100.2679.0076.5077.0076.800.201882.5132391
MKFOOTWEAR43.500.4745.0042.2042.9042.700.20540.8018783
MLDYEING11.30-1.7412.0011.2011.3011.50-0.201301.37118438
MONNOAGML381.700.24392.00380.00381.70380.800.902513.509127
MONNOCERA82.30-1.4485.1082.0082.3083.50-1.204507.9594795
MONNOFABR19.10-2.5520.1019.1019.1019.60-0.5059312.84656691
MONOSPOOL147.70-2.40153.40145.30146.10149.70-3.601742.4716361
MOSTFAMETL15.70-3.6817.4015.6015.7016.30-0.60441.5699801
MPETROLEUM198.600.00198.60198.60198.60198.600.0010922.61113827
MTB13.001.5613.1012.8013.0012.800.20340.3526621
NAHEEACP33.00-2.9434.8033.0033.0034.00-1.002406.20183757
NATLIFEINS103.60-3.00108.90103.60103.60106.80-3.201643.5433446
NAVANACNG22.30-2.1923.2022.2022.3022.80-0.501501.2956599
NAVANAPHAR94.80-2.97100.8094.8094.8097.70-2.90112260.21617028
NBL6.60-1.546.706.406.406.50-0.101061.19184135
NCCBANK12.001.6912.1011.7012.0011.800.202587.22603696
NCCBLMF15.303.855.505.305.405.200.20240.1832489
NEWLINE43.80-2.8843.8043.8043.8045.10-1.30120.143100
NFML12.20-0.8112.8012.1012.2012.30-0.101100.8468318
NHFIL27.00-1.4628.3026.9027.0027.40-0.401731.5957685
NIALCO43.00-2.6349.9043.0044.4045.60-1.20141.8441402
NITOLINS34.00-0.2935.0032.9033.8033.90-0.101461.0932388
NORTHERN124.200.24134.40124.20124.50124.200.30170.06441
NORTHRNINS41.00-1.9641.0039.7040.1040.90-0.80220.225482
NPOLYMER40.00-2.9142.0040.0040.0041.20-1.201361.7643169
NRBBANK10.50-0.9410.9010.4010.5010.60-0.1050526.862530345
NRBCBANK9.90-1.0010.409.709.9010.00-0.102137.29725180
NTC383.10-1.97383.40381.10382.90390.60-7.70280.621628
NTLTUBES64.10-0.7766.6064.1064.3064.80-0.501191.3520699
NURANI3.60-2.703.903.603.603.70-0.10420.40110172
OAL12.10-2.4212.7012.1012.1012.40-0.305258.48686336
OIMEX27.10-2.8728.7027.1027.1027.90-0.80131753.401916763
OLYMPIC132.001.85133.40129.60132.00129.602.402557.5958062
ONEBANKPLC7.500.007.607.407.407.400.001231.95260782
ORIONINFU551.30-2.48573.00548.40551.30565.30-14.002134100.24181386
ORIONPHARM72.10-2.7075.1071.9072.1074.10-2.003068123.391678831
ORYZAAGRO31.30-5.6733.6030.4031.6033.50-1.902383.87123025
PADMALIFE24.60-1.9925.9024.5024.6025.10-0.501751.5661756
PADMAOIL186.300.48188.90184.30186.60185.700.90670.432323
PAPERPROC113.90-2.81120.00113.90114.10117.40-3.301812.7523507
PARAMOUNT56.50-0.5359.7056.2056.5056.80-0.3043012.07210160
PDL9.50-2.069.909.509.509.70-0.203795.76597349
PENINSULA16.20-1.8216.9016.1016.2016.50-0.301211.3581422
PEOPLESINS33.70-0.5835.2033.6034.1034.30-0.20320.5014806
PF1STMF7.706.947.907.207.707.200.5079731.044034912
PHARMAID690.90-2.05720.00685.00687.20701.60-14.4097218.7626844
PHENIXINS32.70-2.3933.5032.5032.7033.50-0.80470.5817679
PHOENIXFIN6.601.546.906.606.606.500.10780.76113848
PHPMF13.702.783.803.603.703.600.10500.62166496
PIONEERINS51.40-2.8453.4051.4051.4052.90-1.501361.7433405
PLFSL3.50-2.783.703.503.503.60-0.10810.84233993
POPULAR1MF3.802.703.903.703.803.700.10450.71190496
POPULARLIF48.70-2.2151.0048.4048.7049.80-1.1085531.61639100
POWERGRID41.301.4743.0041.0041.3040.700.601281.2830940
PRAGATIINS50.00-8.9151.7049.9050.1055.00-4.901241.8035580
PRAGATILIF129.201.81133.00127.00129.40127.102.3034025.43194144
PREMIERBAN10.60-2.7510.6010.6010.6010.90-0.3016912.651193380
PREMIERCEM57.90-1.3659.2057.0057.9058.70-0.801959.19158735
PREMIERLEA3.902.634.003.703.903.800.10270.2666087
PRIME1ICBA6.809.686.806.206.806.200.6024611.301689279
PRIMEBANK19.201.0519.3019.0019.2019.000.201424.03210807
PRIMEFIN6.600.006.906.606.706.700.00120.0912772
PRIMEINSUR36.20-2.4237.4036.2036.3037.20-0.90780.9926897
PRIMELIFE36.30-2.9439.7036.3036.3037.40-1.10820.9325514
PRIMETEX15.500.6516.5015.3015.5015.400.10130.042358
PROGRESLIF40.900.0041.5040.9041.2041.200.00140.112598
PROVATIINS33.30-1.7735.8033.0033.3033.90-0.601161.7050795
PTL71.20-2.8674.0071.2071.2073.30-2.1074421.50297164
PUBALIBANK24.50-1.2025.5024.3024.7025.00-0.30691.3052601
PURABIGEN23.70-2.4625.4023.7023.8024.40-0.602312.0583964
QUASEMIND36.50-2.1438.4036.4036.5037.30-0.802113.5094004
QUEENSOUTH13.60-1.4514.1013.5013.6013.80-0.201261.1079836
RAHIMAFOOD117.70-2.97122.80117.70117.70121.30-3.601883.9533299
RAHIMTEXT133.203.26139.50127.50133.20129.004.202663.7628264
RAKCERAMIC26.200.3827.0026.1026.2026.100.10760.8833183
RANFOUNDRY135.802.00139.40135.70137.60134.902.7090.05388
RDFOOD33.10-2.0734.5033.0033.1033.80-0.7049714.50430953
RECKITTBEN4091.100.984100.004080.004091.104051.4039.70190.1229
REGENTTEX4.500.004.804.504.504.500.00250.0920629
RELIANCE120.80-2.8021.9020.8020.8021.40-0.602074151.207074034
RELIANCINS55.000.1857.4055.0055.3055.200.10390.539542
RENATA636.500.25649.30635.00636.50634.901.603264.577104
RENWICKJA750.004.68779.10741.00775.90741.2034.70260.62802
REPUBLIC33.10-2.6534.2033.0033.1034.00-0.901311.1132996
RINGSHINE3.702.783.803.603.703.600.101811.92520902
RNSPIN15.003.4015.4014.8015.2014.700.50280.149103
ROBI22.30-0.8923.1022.1022.3022.50-0.20168632.591435450
RSRMSTEEL13.400.0014.5013.4013.6013.600.00650.3525289
RUNNERAUTO24.30-0.8226.2024.1024.3024.50-0.20380.3313668
RUPALIBANK24.80-2.3626.4024.7024.8025.40-0.601394.29169944
RUPALIINS23.20-2.9324.5023.2023.2023.90-0.702964.79201369
RUPALILIFE149.301.77150.60143.50149.30146.702.60145060.52409684
SADHESIVE67.00-2.9073.0067.0067.0069.00-2.00130.477002
SAFKOSPINN10.800.9311.7010.7010.8010.700.10290.087099
SAIFPOWER21.40-2.7322.6021.4021.4022.00-0.6054816.71768105
SAIHAMCOT13.80-2.8214.5013.8013.8014.20-0.402474.38312657
SAIHAMTEX14.10-2.0814.5014.1014.1014.40-0.301302.04143725
SALAMCRST21.00-0.4822.0020.5020.9021.00-0.10680.4018798
SALVOCHEM50.30-2.9051.2050.3050.3051.80-1.5098538.75768449
SAMATALETH45.60-0.6549.7045.3045.6045.90-0.30700.449373
SAMORITA71.70-1.3873.0070.7071.7072.70-1.003837.38102551
SANDHANINS24.80-1.2025.5024.4024.8025.10-0.303057.55301771
SAPORTL26.20-1.1327.0026.1026.2026.50-0.303286.60248201
SAVAREFR0.000.000.000.000.00215.500.0000.000
SBACBANK7.30-1.357.907.207.307.40-0.103493.20435960
SEAPEARL88.30-0.1189.5087.8088.3088.40-0.1077839.95452500
SEMLFBSLGF5.803.515.905.805.905.700.20240.2237505
SEMLIBBLSF6.90-1.437.006.806.907.00-0.10140.1419950
SEMLLECMF8.00-2.478.307.907.908.10-0.201113.34410982
SHAHJABANK17.80-2.1918.3017.8017.9018.30-0.40525.12281224
SHASHADNIM22.10-2.6423.1022.1022.1022.70-0.602016.03270621
SHEPHERD14.40-2.7015.0014.4014.4014.80-0.401282.67185019
SHURWID10.004.1710.509.6010.009.600.40630.4140433
SHYAMPSUG171.700.47174.50171.70171.80171.000.80781.7510188
SIBL0.000.000.000.000.008.100.0000.000
SICL28.900.3530.8028.4028.9028.800.105356.39218601
SILCOPHL18.90-1.5619.7018.8018.9019.20-0.303044.23219897
SILVAPHL17.00-1.1617.8016.7017.0017.20-0.2035911.30655551
SIMTEX24.40-0.4124.9023.8024.4024.50-0.10112155.132267446
SINGERBD119.00-1.22127.00119.00121.10122.60-1.5022111.3991950
SINOBANGLA41.10-1.9142.3040.8041.1041.90-0.802333.9694930
SKICL43.90-0.2344.6043.6043.9044.00-0.101531.5735554
SKTRIMS28.00-2.7829.0028.0028.0028.80-0.8038911.51406844
SONALIANSH277.80-2.97295.90277.80277.80286.30-8.50146024.7087406
SONALILIFE79.10-2.9482.0079.1079.1081.50-2.402076.3779616
SONALIPAPR323.00-2.97338.50323.00323.00332.90-9.904776.7120593
SONARBAINS30.50-0.6730.8029.2029.6029.80-0.20280.206705
SONARGAON24.30-2.8025.5024.3024.3025.00-0.703243.76152690
SOUTHEASTB10.000.0010.109.9010.0010.000.001213.17318365
SPCERAMICS34.90-2.7936.8034.9034.9035.90-1.00103435.14977149
SPCL65.500.0065.5065.5065.5065.500.0040.03522
SQUARETEXT42.600.7143.5042.6042.8042.500.302532.3955553
SQURPHARMA207.200.48208.40205.80207.20206.201.00279845.18217925
SSSTEEL11.10-2.6311.6011.1011.1011.40-0.305139.97882733
STANCERAM86.406.9387.8081.2086.4080.805.60480.04506
STANDARINS37.10-2.3739.6036.9037.1038.00-0.90832.6569701
STANDBANKL6.600.006.706.606.606.600.00631.00150176
STYLECRAFT51.80-1.8954.2051.8052.0053.00-1.001100.9217451
SUMITPOWER21.200.0021.7021.0021.2021.200.001763.36157582
SUNLIFEINS47.10-2.8950.7047.1047.1048.50-1.40921.8639350
TAKAFULINS32.00-2.7534.9031.8031.8032.70-0.901631.2539079
TALLUSPIN6.000.006.306.006.106.100.00480.4369691
TAMIJTEX110.70-1.77114.80109.50110.70112.70-2.00791.3612244
TILIL39.10-2.4943.7038.9039.1040.10-1.001631.2832350
TITASGAS21.80-0.4622.7021.4021.5021.60-0.101431.4366259
TOSRIFA23.00-0.4323.5022.5023.0023.10-0.101178.07353779
TRUSTB1MF4.000.004.103.904.004.000.00530.65163828
TRUSTBANK29.100.3429.4029.0029.1029.000.1018617.04584674
TUNGHAI3.808.573.803.503.803.500.30930.90242475
UCB9.50-2.069.809.509.509.70-0.201794.01419258
UCB2PBOND0.000.000.000.000.004700.000.0000.000
UNILEVERCL2047.30-1.382100.002013.802047.302076.00-28.702653.101529
UNIONBANK7.500.007.607.407.507.500.004878.041070891
UNIONCAP6.80-2.867.406.806.807.00-0.201374.44631254
UNIONINS35.10-0.2836.5034.9035.1035.20-0.102269.91281551
UNIQUEHRL52.10-2.8055.1052.0052.1053.60-1.5071913.25249795
UNITEDFIN9.900.0010.609.709.909.900.001451.44145077
UNITEDINS36.002.0136.7035.2035.6034.900.70591.3337498
UPGDCL126.80-1.56131.90125.20126.10128.10-2.002303.8530500
USMANIAGL38.002.1538.7037.5038.0037.200.80210.225710
UTTARABANK20.40-1.4520.9020.3020.4020.70-0.3036611.23543217
UTTARAFIN17.001.8017.3016.8017.0016.700.30290.2313418
VAMLBDMF15.600.005.805.305.405.400.00100.035645
VAMLRBBF4.70-2.084.904.704.704.80-0.10120.1224934
VFSTDL12.70-2.3113.3012.7012.7013.00-0.301883.16243574
WALTONHIL526.400.96544.90521.40526.40521.405.002082.985650
WATACHEM112.001.45119.90111.00112.00110.401.60710.645588
WEBCOATS30.300.6831.9029.5029.7029.500.20400.3210805
WMSHIPYARD9.80-2.0010.309.709.8010.00-0.204358.59860386
WONDERTOYS49.30-6.8149.7046.2046.5049.90-3.40220.03727
YPL20.60-2.8321.9020.6020.6021.20-0.604639.09432264
YUSUFLOUR0.000.000.000.000.005775.000.0000.000
ZAHEENSPIN6.60-2.997.006.506.506.70-0.20520.92141118
ZAHINTEX5.10-1.925.205.105.105.20-0.10430.1835193
ZEALBANGLA105.20-0.38105.20104.60105.10105.50-0.4030.01132

Edit symbols for

New watchlist

Delete watchlist

Delete all watchlist

This will remove all of your watchlist.

Once removed, it can not be undone. Choose your action wisely.